sCOOL CUP VAUD_2012_Corsier-Jongnymer. 04.04.2012 21:15
Résultatscréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl Nom                   Coureur1              Club                             Temps 



F1  (15)        Filles 1  (15)             3.2 km  60 m   18 P      

    1 Etienne Sandra        Monti Phanie          Aigle                            34:06 
    2 Gerber Alyssa         Pierini Luna          Echallens                        39:00 
    3 Chappuis Sarah        Dubois Clémentine     Chexbres                         45:51 
    4 Bitschnau Océane      Lauth Coralie         Echallens                        50:56 
    5 Pousaz Jane           Gollut Célia          Ollon                            52:35 
    6 Bouchard Camille      Grober Natacha        Aigle                            54:42 
    7 Correia Lara          Hostettler Dalia      Chexbres                         59:25 
    8 Brocard Emilie        Duplan Eva            Echallens                      1:03:28 
    9 Gottraux Sofia        Duarte J. Mélanie     Corsier-sur-Vevey              1:04:54 
   10 Kuci Ardita           Kryeziu Blerta        Aigle                          1:09:20 
   11 Gubser Eugénie        Teixeira Clara        Corsier-sur-Vevey              1:10:28 
   12 Vasseur Justin        Pinto Carina          Aigle                          1:30:37 
   13 Dubois Emilie         Bernel Amandine       Chexbres                       1:43:33 

      Stucki Emmanuelle     Oguey Elise           Corsier-sur-Vevey                   pm 
      Are Malivia           Yersin Karelle        Echallens                           pm 



G1  (14)        Garçons 1  (14)            3.1 km  65 m   19 P      

    1 Fiaux Marius          Garcia Loris          Chexbres                         32:31 
    2 Petermann Aurélien    Horacsek Alan         Corsier-sur-Vevey                35:36 
    3 Are Maïck             Pittet Arnaud         Echallens                        41:57 
    4 Da Fonseca Mira       Baumann Eliot         Ollon                            43:58 
    5 Bezzola Alexandre     Piva Maxime           Echallens                        45:31 
    6 Studer Loïc           Albisetti Maxime      Chexbres                       1:01:51 

      De Rham Benoît        Caseiro Tomas         Chexbres                            pm 
      Ciocca Mario          Jaquier Loïc          Chexbres                            pm 
      Nieuwe Werne Luc      Troxler Elias         Corsier-sur-Vevey                   pm 
      Pousaz Florian        Souto Pinto William   Aigle                               pm 
      Alberti Melvin        Moullet Julia         Aigle                               pm 
      Mascello Rémy         Simone Dylan          Echallens                           pm 
      Blanc Alan            Inès                  Echallens                           pm 
      Eiras Hugo            Vivian Gabriel        Echallens                           pm 



F2  (12)        Filles 2  (12)             3.7 km  70 m   21 P      

    1 Montiel Charline      Blanc Viviane         Corsier-sur-Vevey                30:39 
    2 Glaus Clara           Gutschmidt Aurélie    Echallens                        36:32 
    3 Pointet Cloé          Planchamp Sarah       Corsier-sur-Vevey                38:36 
    4 Bianco Joana          Aita Laura            Echallens                        39:39 
    5 Ramadani Shukrie      Villa Coralie         Aigle                            44:09 
    6 Earnhart Selina       Caclard Yola          Aigle                            46:21 
    7 Tauxe Sarah           Perroti Caroline      Aigle                            56:42 
    8 Graber Célia          Olivier Kristel       Aigle                            57:43 
    9 Minod Céline          Isoz Tiffany          Aigle                            58:32 
   10 Ferreira Diana        Italiano Alissia      Aigle                            59:04 
   11 Pilloud Elsa          Richoz Elodie         Vevey                          1:14:48 
   12 Florey Céline         Burnier Estelle       Aigle                          1:41:53 



G2  (11)        Garçons 2  (11)            3.7 km  70 m   22 P      

    1 Van Cauwenberg Stef   Bochud Quentin        Corsier-sur-Vevey                24:38 
    2 Van Cauwenberg Wolf   Nieuwe Werne Thibaul  Corsier-sur-Vevey                28:11 
    3 Bard Julien           Bonjour Romain        Echallens                        31:43 
    4 Schorderet Lake       Wisler Thomas         Corsier-sur-Vevey                34:20 
    5 Apothéloz Kevin       Kellenberger Luca     Corsier-sur-Vevey                35:22 
    6 Dulex Xavier          Cattin Bruno          Aigle                            44:05 
    7 Mouron Edouard        Wertz Thibaud         Corsier-sur-Vevey                44:55 
    8 Korber Damien         Lilli Andreas         Echallens                        54:18 
    9 Desponds Anthony      Bournoud Valentin     Aigle                            56:14 
   10 Papaux Baptiste       Martelli Jerry        Aigle                          1:32:56 

      Berreqia Stanley      Mercier Sébastien     Corsier-sur-Vevey                   pm